Яндекс.Метрика СПбМСИ / Тестирование 15 февраля
X

Тестирование 15 февраля

23.01.2018

ВНИМАНИЕ СТУДЕНТОВ!

СПЕЦИАЛЬНОСТЬ ЛЕЧЕБНОЕ ДЕЛО!

1 КУРС

15 ФЕВРАЛЯ В 12.00

СОСТОИТСЯ ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ

(АУДИТОРИЯ 803)

 

101 ГРУППА
1.     Алиев Магомед Багаутдинович
2.     Гафуров Жахонгир Миралиевич
3.     Жалолиддинов Мухаммадали Салохидин угли
4.     Жданова Алина Андреевна
5.     Каличава Мариами Емзаровна
6.     Корбут Евгений Дмитриевич
7.     Кравцов Петр Витальевич
8.     Куправа Зураб Абесаломович
9.     Магомедова Айна Магомедовна
10.   Миненко Полина Егоровна
11.   Михайленко Вадим Олегович
12.   Михайлова Вера Сергеевна
13.   Муталимова Умрагиль Магомедовна
14.   Мухиддинова Шахзода Сафармахмадовна
15.   Назарова Замира Джиёнхоновна
16.   Охунов Мавлонбек Каримович
17.   Пахрудинов Исмаил Мурадович
18.   Соколовская Анастасия Игоревна
19.   Танделов Давид Гаматович
20.   Темурзода Аминджони Сайдамир

ВНИМАНИЕ СТУДЕНТОВ!

СПЕЦИАЛЬНОСТЬ ЛЕЧЕБНОЕ ДЕЛО!

1 КУРС

15 ФЕВРАЛЯ В 12.40

СОСТОИТСЯ ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ

(АУДИТОРИЯ 803)

 

101 ГРУППА
1.     Тинькаева Дана Константиновна
2.     Торопов Михаил Алексеевич
3.     Турсунбоев Абдуллазиз Абдували
4.     Шермаматов Аваржон Холмуродович
5.     Шильникова Светлана Игоревна
6.     Явгишиева Мерседес Давудовна
7.     Архипова Анжела Ивановна
8.     Горяшина Анастасия Алексеевна
9.     Зайналабидова Дженнет Хасаевна
10.     Каличава Лика Автандиловна
11.     Станкевич Светлана Михайловна
12.     Якуба Алена Игоревна
102 ГРУППА
1.     Абдурахманова Изабелла Гурамовна
2.     Аль-Вахаиши Мубарак Мохаммед Ахмед
3.     Ахмадов Сайдахрор Солохджонович
4.     Бадрауи Сафа
5.     Баротов Фирдавс Садибекович
6.     Блинова Александра Игоревна
7.     Боронова Тахмина Бахтиеровна
8.     Волков Артур

ВНИМАНИЕ СТУДЕНТОВ!

СПЕЦИАЛЬНОСТЬ ЛЕЧЕБНОЕ ДЕЛО!

1 КУРС

15 ФЕВРАЛЯ В 13.20

СОСТОИТСЯ ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ

(АУДИТОРИЯ 803)

 

102 ГРУППА
1.     Газимагомедов Магомед Расул Магомедович
2.     Гахраманова Майя Этибар кызы
3.     Захарова Елизавета Алексеевна
4.     Коваленко Алексей Геннадьевич
5.     Кулдошев Шахзод Хаитмуротович
6.     Лим Алина Сергеевна
7.     Магомедова Патимат Гунашовна
8.     Модак Анураг Сунил
9.     Сакс Константин Александрович
10.   Смутчак Иван Сергеевич
11.   Собирова Мухайёхон Алишер кизи
12.   Сулейманова Амала Тапдыговна
13.   Тамшова Мария Алексеевна
14.    Тулаганов Бехруз Менглимуратович
15.    Уни Хулуд
16.    Худойбердиев Сафарбек Рауфович
17.    Хуссайн Мохаммад Абид
18.    Фролов Алексей Аркадьевич
19.    Щербакова Валентина Владимировна
20.    Яковлев Иван Викторович

 

ВНИМАНИЕ СТУДЕНТОВ!

СПЕЦИАЛЬНОСТЬ ЛЕЧЕБНОЕ ДЕЛО!

1 КУРС

15 ФЕВРАЛЯ В 14.00

СОСТОИТСЯ ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ

(АУДИТОРИЯ 803)

 

102 ГРУППА
1.     Килоева Малика Муратовна
2.     Николаева Александра Вадимовна
3.     Узденова Мариям Казимовна
4.     Гусейнов Аббас Амирах оглы
106 ГРУППА
1.     Афумва Амоако Адвоа Нана
2.     Бангад Бадринарян Виджаякумар
3.     Маргил Дипак Гаджананрао
4.     Ранмал Рахул Дхондиба
5.     Чохал Акаш